• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 nov.RCS 3 - Goes 2
    31 okt.Goes - Zaamslag
    31 okt.Goes 3 - Kloetinge 6
    31 okt.DOVO - Goes
    31 okt.Halsteren JO19-2 - Goes JO19-1
    31 okt.ST Kruiningen/Waarde JO12-1 - Goes JO12-1
    31 okt.Goes JO14-1 - Wemeldinge JO14-1
    31 okt.Goes JO13-1 - SC Gastel JO13-1
    31 okt.Goes JO12-2 - SSV'65 JO12-1
    25 okt.Goes 2 - Luctor Heinkenszand 2
    25 okt.Goes 3 - Jong Ambon 2
    24 okt.GPC Vlissingen 5 - Goes 3
    24 okt.FC Dauwendaele - Goes
    24 okt.Goes JO19-1 - MZC'11 JO19-1
    24 okt.Steenbergen JO13-1 - Goes JO13-1
    24 okt.'s Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 - Goes JO14-1
    23 okt.Goes - Hoek
    18 okt.Goes 2 - Zeelandia Middelburg 3
    18 okt.Goes 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 6
    17 okt.Goes - Nieuwdorp
    17 okt.DVO'60 5 - Goes 3
    17 okt.ODIN 59 - Goes
    17 okt.Goes JO19-1 - Cluzona JO19-1
    17 okt.VCK JO14-1 - Goes JO14-1
    14 okt.FC Dauwendaele JO12-1 - Goes JO12-1
    11 okt.Goes 2 - Hansweertse Boys 22 - 6
    11 okt.Goes 3 - Zeelandia Middelburg 24 - 2
    10 okt.Goes - Veere1 - 2
    10 okt.Goes - SteDoCo0 - 2
    10 okt.FC Axel JO13-1 - Goes JO13-13 - 1
    10 okt.Goes JO19-1 - SSV'65 JO19-13 - 1
    10 okt.Goes JO12-1 - Krabbendijke JO12-11 - 5
    10 okt.Kloetinge JO12-3 - Goes JO12-21 - 5
    6 okt.Goes - ODIN 591 - 1 (14 - 15)
    4 okt.Zeelandia Middelburg 2 - Goes 23 - 1
    4 okt.Zeelandia Middelburg 3 - Goes 35 - 6
    3 okt.Sparta Nijkerk - Goes1 - 0
    3 okt.GPC Vlissingen - Goes4 - 0
    3 okt.FC de Westhoek'20 2 - Goes 32 - 4
    3 okt.Goes JO14-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO14-2
    3 okt.Goes JO13-1 - RCS JO13-16 - 4
    3 okt.DBGC JO19-1 - Goes JO19-11 - 0
    3 okt.Goes JO12-2 - 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-10 - 3
    27 sep.Goes 3 - DZC'09 1
    26 sep.Goes - Zeelandia Middelburg0 - 6
    26 sep.Walcheren JO13-1 - Goes JO13-15 - 4
    26 sep.Luctor Heinkenszand JO12-2 - Goes JO12-2
    20 sep.Hansweertse Boys 2 - Goes 34 - 5
    20 sep.DZC'09 1 - Goes 26 - 0
    19 sep.Kloetinge JO19-2 - Goes JO19-11 - 3
    19 sep.VVOG - Goes1 - 0
    19 sep.Patrijzen - Goes6 - 1
    19 sep.Colijnsplaatse Boys 2 - Goes 33 - 5
    19 sep.Goes JO14-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-24 - 2
    19 sep.Goes JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-14 - 1
    19 sep.Goes JO12-2 - Wemeldinge JO12-13 - 5
    19 sep.Goes JO12-1 - Sluis JO12-16 - 3
    13 sep.Goes 3 - Hansweertse Boys 25 - 0
    13 sep.ST Hoedekenskerke / Kwadendamme 2 - Goes 24 - 2
    12 sep.Goes - Steenbergen1 - 4
    12 sep.Kloetinge 5 - Goes 30 - 6
    12 sep.Staphorst - Goes3 - 1
    12 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2 - Goes JO12-14 - 1
    12 sep.Goes JO14-1 - SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO14-13 - 0
    12 sep.SSV'65 JO13-1 - Goes JO13-12 - 7
    12 sep.Apollo'69 JO12-1G - Goes JO12-22 - 2
    6 sep.Vogelwaarde 3 - Goes 24 - 2
    6 sep.Goes 3 - Jong Ambon 29 - 2
    5 sep.SPS - Goes1 - 2
    5 sep.Goes 3 - Wemeldinge 22 - 0
    5 sep.Goes - DVS'33 Ermelo1 - 5
    5 sep.Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 - Goes JO19-13 - 2
    5 sep.SJO HSVC'20 JO14-2 - Goes JO14-12 - 9
    5 sep.Goes JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-11 - 14
    5 sep.Goes JO12-1 - Kloetinge JO12-27 - 1