• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 okt.Goes JO19-1 - Clinge JO19-1
    27 okt.zvv Lotus 1 - Goes 15 - 5
    27 okt.ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk JO19-1 - Goes JO19-16 - 3
    23 okt.Goes 1 - VCK 11 - 8
    23 okt.Kloetinge JO19-3 - Goes JO19-14 - 1
    23 okt.ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 3 - Goes 23 - 2
    23 okt.ST HVV'24/Graauw JO13-1 - Goes JO13-13 - 0
    23 okt.Goes JO12-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO12-12 - 4
    22 okt.Goes 1 - Steenbergen 22 - 6
    17 okt.Goes 2 - DZC'09 12 - 0
    16 okt.Goes - Excelsior'311 - 3
    16 okt.Goes 2 - SKNWK 24 - 1
    16 okt.Zeelandia Middelburg 1 - Goes 17 - 0
    16 okt.ST Patrijzen/SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO19-1 - Goes JO19-14 - 3
    16 okt.Goes JO16-1 - FC Axel JO16-19 - 1
    16 okt.METO JO14-1 - Goes JO14-13 - 7
    16 okt.Krabbendijke JO12-1 - Goes JO12-15 - 0
    16 okt.Goes JO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO13-11 - 5
    15 okt.ZVVR/Metsj Point 2 - Goes 13 - 4
    10 okt.Jong Ambon 2 - Goes 22 - 1
    9 okt.Goes 1 - Bevelanders 10 - 1
    9 okt.Kloetinge 6 - Goes 24 - 3
    9 okt.Barendrecht - Goes2 - 2
    9 okt.Goes JO19-1 - VCK JO19-14 - 1
    9 okt.Goes JO14-1 - Unitas'30 JO14-25 - 3
    9 okt.Arnemuiden JO16-1JM - Goes JO16-15 - 2
    9 okt.Krabbendijke JO13-1 - Goes JO13-14 - 0
    3 okt.Luctor Heinkenszand 2 - Goes 24 - 3
    2 okt.Goes 2 - HKW'21 24 - 2
    2 okt.Lewedorpse Boys 1 - Goes 18 - 0
    2 okt.Goes JO16-1 - ST Kruiningen/Waarde/Rillandia JO16-10 - 2
    2 okt.RCS JO19-1 - Goes JO19-13 - 1
    2 okt.METO JO12-1 - Goes JO12-12 - 1
    2 okt.Goes JO13-1 - ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1JM0 - 2
    1 okt.Goes 1 - Prinsland 29 - 5
    26 sep.Goes 2 - Zeelandia Middelburg 20 - 4
    25 sep.VVSB - Goes2 - 2
    25 sep.Goes 1 - Nieuwdorp 12 - 0
    25 sep.Goes JO19-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO19-11 - 1
    25 sep.Goes JO14-1 - Kapelle JO14-39 - 3
    25 sep.Goes JO12-1 - SJO De Markiezaten JO12-310 - 2
    25 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-2 - Goes JO16-13 - 5
    24 sep.Goes 1 - Prinsland 33 - 4
    21 sep.Goes - DOVO1 - 2
    19 sep.Goes 2 - Hansweertse Boys 25 - 2
    18 sep.Goes 1 - Wemeldinge 14 - 2
    18 sep.Goes - DVS'33 Ermelo1 - 2
    18 sep.DwO'15 2 - Goes 21 - 3
    18 sep.SSV'65 JO16-1 - Goes JO16-18 - 3
    18 sep.Luctor Heinkenszand JO14-1 - Goes JO14-15 - 7
    18 sep.Jong Ambon JO12-1 - Goes JO12-14 - 5
    18 sep.Goes JO13-1 - VC Vlissingen JO13-11 - 4
    15 sep.Goes JO19-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-11 - 0
    13 sep.Kanja/'t Hart van Gastel 1 - Goes 14 - 4
    12 sep.Goes 2 - HKW'21 25 - 5
    11 sep.Goes 1 - Krabbendijke 10 - 1
    11 sep.Ter Leede - Goes3 - 2
    11 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2 - Goes JO14-14 - 5
    11 sep.Wemeldinge 2 - Goes 20 - 1
    11 sep.Goes JO16-1 - WVV '67 JO16-1JM10 - 0
    11 sep.Yerseke JO12-1 - Goes JO12-16 - 5
    11 sep.Goes JO13-1 - MOC'17 JO13-32 - 6
    10 sep.ZVV Middelburg 1 - Goes 17 - 2
    5 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg 2 - Goes 210 - 3
    4 sep.Waarde 1 - Goes 10 - 1
    4 sep.Goes 2 - RCS 31 - 3
    4 sep.Staphorst - Goes4 - 0