• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    wo 07-dec.RCS JO9-2 - Goes JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    vr 09-dec.Hansweertse Boys 35+1 - Goes 35+1Te spelenSportpark Zijpe
    za 10-dec.Goes JO9-1 - Arnemuiden JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Het Schenge
    za 10-dec.Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1JM - Goes JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Wolfaartsdijk
    za 10-dec.Goes JO13-1 - ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JMTe spelenSportpark Het Schenge
    za 10-dec.Goes JO11-1 - SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Het Schenge
    za 10-dec.Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2 - Goes JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    za 10-dec.Goes JO15-1 - ST Steen/Koewacht JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Het Schenge
    za 10-dec.Goes - Achilles VeenTe spelenSportpark Het Schenge
    za 10-dec.Colijnsplaatse Boys 1 - Goes 1Te spelenSportpark Colijnsplaatse Boys
    za 10-dec.Goes VR18+1 - ST Zaamslag/Vogelwaarde VR18+1Te spelenSportpark Het Schenge
    di 13-dec.FC Axel JO15-2 - Goes JO15-1Te spelenSportpark FC Axel Hoofdacc.
    wo 14-dec.De Noormannen JO14-1 - Goes JO14-1Te spelenSportpark de Prelaat
    vr 16-dec.VC Vlissingen 35+1 - Goes 35+2Te spelenSportpark Irislaan
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    zo 04-dec.SJO HSVC'20 JO15-1 - Goes JO15-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    zo 04-dec.Groene Ster/JVOZ JO15-1 - Goes JO15-16 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 03-dec.Jodan Boys - Goes0 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 03-dec.Goes 1 - WIK'57 13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 03-dec.Krabbendijke VR18+1 - Goes VR18+11 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 03-dec.Kruiningen JO11-1 - Goes JO11-18 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 03-dec.Goes JO14-1 - Yerseke JO14-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 03-dec.ST DZC '09/SKNWK JO13-1 - Goes JO13-12 - 3Uitgespeeld
    vr 02-dec.Goes 35+2 - Apollo'69 35+12 - 4Uitgespeeld
    vr 02-dec.Goes 35+1 - ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen 35+12 - 2Uitgespeeld
    wo 30-nov.SVO W.V.V.'20 VR18+1 - Goes VR18+14 - 0Uitgespeeld
    wo 30-nov.Goes JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-34 - 0Uitgespeeld
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen